A Division of www.cnilaser.com

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd

Complete Solutions for Laser  Technology !

Home

Profiles

Products

Term of Sales

Contact

CNI laser

中文

PRODUCTS

Lasers

Green laser

Blue laser

Red laser
Yellow laser
UV laser
Laser diode
Laser kits
CO2 Laser Tube
He-Ne laser
Laser module
Laser Systems
Single frequency laser
Nanosecond laser
Fiber-coupled laser
Multi-wavelengths laser
Laser Equipment

Laser marking

Sub-surface engraving

Spectrometer

Educational system

Optics

Crystals
Scanner

Fiber optics

Fiber Mode Field Adaptor                                           New!
Electro-optic device
Acousto-optic device
Optical components
Photomultiplier     New!

Coating

Anti-reflection film

High-reflection film
Fiber coating

Combiner film

Filters

Accessories

Power meter   New!

Optical mounts

Manual linear stage
Articulated arm
Accessories for Optogenetics and Neuroscience     New!

Contact Us

Tel:     +86-431-87034313

Fax:    +86-431-87033597

Email: cnioptical@cnilaser.com
Free Space Laser Diode

Free Space Laser Diode

  • Fabry Perot laser cavity

  • 20mW-10W in wavelength range 405-1550nm.

  • Low capacitance


 

Wavelength (nm)

Tolerance (nm)

Power (mW)

Laser Type Datasheet
405 nm 5 20 Single Mode data
450 nm 5 1400 Multimode data
637 nm 5 120-170 Single Mode data
640 nm 5 150 Single Mode data
658 nm 8 200 Single Mode data
730 nm 10 40 Single Mode data

785 nm

5

150-2000

Single Mode/

Multimode

data

808 nm

3/5/10

200-10000

Multimode data
830 nm 5 1000 Multimode data
850 nm 5 50 Single Mode data

940 nm

5

1500-5000

Multimode data

980 nm

5/10

50-3000

Multimode data
1064 nm 5 300 Single mode data
1310 nm

5

20 Single mode data
1470 nm 20 1000 Multimode data
1550 nm

5/20

20-1000 Single mode/ Multimode data

 
 

Addr: No.888 Jinhu Road High-tech Zone,Changchun 130103, P.R.China

Email: cnioptical@cnilaser.com   International Tel: +86-431-87034313   Fax:+86-431-87033597   

 
客服软件
自助游网站live chat